TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Phase II No. 3 and No. 4 Boiler - 147555021

Christmas Island

Country

03 Sep 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Phase II No. 3 and No. 4 Boiler Chimney Steel Inner Liner Anti-corrosion Renovation

Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026

Deadline: 03 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147555021

Document Ref. No.: CEZB260106938,

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Phase II No. 3 and No. 4 Boiler Chimney Steel Inner Liner Anti-corrosion Renovation

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha