TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Preventive and Corrective in Chile - 148612725

Chile

Country

23 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Service for Relevant Equipment 2

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 23 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148612725

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: CLP 193448044

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title