TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement Announcement in Christmas Island - 146459660

Christmas Island

Country

06 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement Announcement for Ammonium Chloride Anti-caking Agent in Soda Ash Workshop of China Salt Anhui Hongsifang Co., Ltd. (20260803)

Posting Date: 03 Aug 2026

Deadline: 06 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 146459660

Document Ref. No.: CGXM-SD10080110-2026080017

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Procurement Announcement for Ammonium Chloride Anti-caking Agent in Soda Ash Workshop of China Salt Anhui Hongsifang Co., Ltd. (20260803)

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha