TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement Of Consultant Service - 125418059

Timor Leste

Country

11 Sep 2025
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement Of Consultant Service For Real Estate Market Study In Dili

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025

Deadline: 11 Sep 2025

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 125418059

Document Ref. No.: 0002018065

Financier: International Finance Corporation (IFC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders Are Invited For Procurement Of Consultant Service For Real Estate Market Study In Dili

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title