TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Procurement of Spare Parts - 148597800

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Country

20 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Procurement of Spare Parts and Necessary Material for Servicing and Repairing Motor Vehicles Owned by the Brčko District of Bih with Installation for the Years 2027, 2028 and 2029 for the Needs of the Department of Public Works...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 20 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148597800

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BAM 500000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title