TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Product - Code Cpv 14410000-8 in Ukraine - 148590663

Ukraine

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Product - Code Cpv 14410000-8 According to Dk 021:2015 - Rock Salt (technical Salt). Rpz - 9.341. the Participant Must Send to the E-mail Address of the Customer I_drozdova@...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590663

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 469119

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title