TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Production of the board game in Martinique - 145779144

Martinique

Country

30 Jul 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Production of the board game “Risk Péyi Matinik” Fok Nou Paré

Posting Date: 23 Jul 2026

Deadline: 30 Jul 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145779144

Document Ref. No.: PF278_ABY_ABY_2026_0081

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Production of the board game “Risk Péyi Matinik” Fok Nou Paré

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha