TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Production of a Photographic in USA - 145994930

USA

Country

28 Jul 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Production of a Photographic Exhibition for the 80Th Anniversary of the International Court of Justice

Posting Date: 27 Jul 2026

Deadline: 28 Jul 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145994930

Document Ref. No.: ICJ/2026/064

Financier: International Court of Justice (ICJ)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

The International Court of Justice (ICJ) requires quotations from qualified vendors for production of a photo exhibition.Set up and dismantling in New York - The vendor will provide a quotation for installation of the exhibition at the United Nations headquarters at 760 United Nations Plaza, Manhattan (USA), if this falls within their scope of work.See attached TOR.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title