TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Providing Services (or) Performing in Russia - 148612752

Russia

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Providing Services (or) Performing Work to Assess the Technical Condition of Multi-apartment Buildings, Develop Design Documentation for Major Repairs of Common Property of Multi-apartment Buildings, Major Repairs...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148612752

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RUB 144784277.27

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title