TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Provision of Corporate Email in Spain - 148598814

Spain

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Provision of Corporate Email and Collaborative Tools: Microsoft Word, Excel, Powerpoint, One Note, Outlook, Exchange, Teams, One Drive and Sharepoint or Equivalents/similar (c...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148598814

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 46572.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title