TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Purchase and Delivery of Office - 148580833

Philippines

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Purchase and Delivery of Office Equipment Supplies, Appliances and Consumables for the Handog Ng Pangulo 2026 Activity to Support Venue Setup, Secretariat Operations, and Hydration Facilities

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148580833

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PHP 110500.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title