TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Purchase of a new agricultural - 141761648

Wallis and Futuna Islands

Country

22 Jun 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Purchase of a new agricultural tractor and its equipment - futuna

Posting Date: 21 May 2026

Deadline: 22 Jun 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 141761648

Document Ref. No.: 2026-T-AO-21-DSA

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Purchase of a new agricultural tractor and its equipment - futuna

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha