TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Rehabilitation and Upgrading - 139260845

Wallis and Futuna Islands

Country

11 May 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Rehabilitation and Upgrading of sanitation Systems - wallis

Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026

Deadline: 11 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 139260845

Document Ref. No.: 2026-TAO-12-ENV

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Rehabilitation and Upgrading of sanitation Systems - wallis

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha