TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Remediation Project of S137C1-110V in China - 148616645

China

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Remediation Project of S137C1-110V Contactor for Undervoltage Battery in the Integrated Control Cabinet of Passenger Car Electrical System of Lanzhou Rolling Stock Depot, China Railway Lanzhou Bureau ...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148616645

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title