TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Renovation of Premises for 2 (two) in Latvia - 148524538

Latvia

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Renovation of Premises for 2 (two) Objects in Riga, for Adaptation of Shelters

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148524538

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 41000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title