TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Rfp Partner Activation in Bangladesh - 146202343

Bangladesh

Country

07 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Rfp Partner Activation, Integration, and Uptake Support for Shafal Programme

Posting Date: 30 Jul 2026

Deadline: 07 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 146202343

Document Ref. No.: UNCDF-00674

Financier: United Nations Capital Development Fund (UNCDF)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

United Nations Capital Development Fund (UNCDF), the UN-s flagship catalytic blended financing platform, supports market development by enabling access to finance in high-risk environments through financial instruments, mechanisms, and advisory services. With a unique mandate, UNCDF blends and deploys grants, loans, and guarantees alongside related advisory support.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title