Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: Rfq-2026-09 Assessment of Unaids Supported Community System Strengthening Project and Design of a Multi-Year Community-Led Hiv Programme.
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 146117212
Document Ref. No.: RFQ-2026-09
Financier: Joint United Nations Programme on HIV/AIDS (UNAIDS)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
RFQ-2026-09 Assessment of UNAIDS supported Community System strengthening Project and Design of a Multi-Year Community-Led HIV Programme.
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login