TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Rfq-Unitar-Pmcp-2026-012 in Norway - 140554448

Norway

Country

10 May 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Rfq-Unitar-Pmcp-2026-012- Conference Services

Posting Date: 02 May 2026

Deadline: 10 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 140554448

Document Ref. No.: RFQ-UNITAR-PMCP-2026-012

Financier: United Nations Institute for Training and Research (UNITAR)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Conference Venue in a retreat-like atmosphere and accommodation for approximately 45 participants (officials, UN staff, resource persons) over an 10-day period including meals, conference facilities, tea breaks and training equipment rental.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title