TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Sale of obsolete 145 Generators in Ethiopia - 142335169

Ethiopia

Country

29 Jun 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Sale of obsolete 145 Generators, unserviceable 73 Network printers and 56 Dish Antennas, CISCO

Posting Date: 30 May 2026

Deadline: 29 Jun 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 142335169

Document Ref. No.: PRO32-3-759-PMU/26-4

Financier: United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Sale of obsolete 145 Generators, unserviceable 73 Network printers and 56 Dish Antennas, CISCO

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title