TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Sale of Unserviceable Printers in Ethiopia - 147431737

Ethiopia

Country

19 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals

Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026

Deadline: 19 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147431737

Document Ref. No.: PRO32-3-PMU/26-5-1

Financier: United Nations Economic Commission for Africa (UNECA)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Sale of Unserviceable Printers, Scrap Carpets and Scrap Metals

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title