TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Second Renewable Energy in Costa Rica - 148162994

Costa Rica

Country

02 Nov 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Second Renewable Energy, Electricity Transmission and Distribution Program

Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026

Deadline: 02 Nov 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148162994

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: INTER-AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK (IDB)

Tender Value: USD 315080000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title