TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Service for Affairs with Foreigners - 148587402

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Country

31 Dec 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Service for Affairs with Foreigners

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 31 Dec 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148587402

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BAM 60000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title