TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Services and Works for Printing in Kazakhstan - 148617111

Kazakhstan

Country

07 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Services and Works for Printing on the Walls of School Buildings Using Special Equipment and Design on the Theme of the Program Adal Azamat Birtutas Tarbie, Amt: 211916.00

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148617111

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: KZT 211916.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title