TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Services for the Creation in Ukraine - 148616678

Ukraine

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Services for the Creation and Configuration of the Hardware and Software Complex for Dispatching the Digital Departmental Radio Communication System (license for the Right to Use the Software) Dk 021:2015 - 7226...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148616678

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 2246186.28

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title