TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN for Spare Parts for the Repair of Motor - 148612148

Ukraine

Country

04 Sep 2027
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Spare Parts for the Repair of Motor Vehicles (bracket of the Rear Spring Et, Earring of the Rear Spring with Bushing Et, Steering Gimbal, Oil Glands M10, Oil Glands M8, Gimbal Cross 35*126 E-3 E-n,...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 04 Sep 2027

Other Information

Notice Type: Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN

TPD Ref No.: 148612148

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 35113.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title