TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Studies and monitoring in Burkina Faso - 144373638

Burkina Faso

Country

15 Jul 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Studies and monitoring of the development of market gardens for prisons, simplified autonomous systems for pumping, storing, and distributing water, and the construction of related works (fencing, hou...

Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026

Deadline: 15 Jul 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 144373638

Document Ref. No.: BFA23005-10150

Financier: Belgian Development Corporation (BDC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Studies and monitoring of the development of market gardens for prisons, simplified autonomous systems for pumping, storing, and distributing water, and the construction of related works (fencing, housing, storage facilities, guard post, toilets) in the Koulsé and Nakambé Regions

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title