TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Study On Mortgage Foreclosure in Ukraine - 125417763

Ukraine

Country

08 Sep 2025
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Study On Mortgage Foreclosure Practices In Ukraine: Challenges And Solutions

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025

Deadline: 08 Sep 2025

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 125417763

Document Ref. No.: 0002017931

Financier: International Finance Corporation (IFC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders Are Invited For Study On Mortgage Foreclosure Practices In Ukraine: Challenges And Solutions

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title