TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Subministramenti Lease for Use in Spain - 148590120

Spain

Country

20 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Subministramenti Lease for Use (without Purchase Option) of Equipment for Reproduction, Scanning and Printing of Documentation in Different Directorates, Departments and Equipment of the District Of...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 20 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590120

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 82728.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title