TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply of agricultural supplies in Palestine - 140812823

Palestine

Country

14 May 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply of agricultural supplies and irrigation networks - Ramallah

Posting Date: 07 May 2026

Deadline: 14 May 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 140812823

Document Ref. No.: Tender No.: PARC-PWB-028-2026

Financier: Spanish International Cooperation Agency (AECI)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tenders are invited for Supply of agricultural supplies and irrigation networks - Ramallah

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title