TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply and delivery of kits in Burkina Faso - 145243482

Burkina Faso

Country

06 Aug 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply and delivery of kits for the benefit of Community Health Workers in the Zorgho health district and the Zorgho CMA laboratory

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 06 Aug 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 145243482

Document Ref. No.: BFA23005-10233

Financier: Belgian Development Corporation (BDC)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tender are invited for Supply and delivery of kits for the benefit of Community Health Workers in the Zorgho health district and the Zorgho CMA laboratory

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title