TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply and Delivery of one wheel in Somalia - 147574992

Somalia

Country

02 Sep 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply and Delivery of one wheel loader to Arabsiyo, Somaliland.

Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026

Deadline: 02 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 147574992

Document Ref. No.: ITB-SOM-HGA-2026-002

Financier: Swedish International Development Cooperation Agency (SIDA)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Tender for Supply and Delivery of one wheel loader to Arabsiyo, Somaliland.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title