Kenya
Country
09 Feb 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: Supply and Delivery of Soundproof Acoustic Booths to Uncdf
Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026
Deadline: 09 Feb 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 146338146
Document Ref. No.: UNCDF-00558
Financier: United Nations Capital Development Fund (UNCDF)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Country: Republic of Kenya
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login