Nauru
Country
12 Aug 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: Supply of Cables for LV Extensions and Service Maintenance
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 146149766
Document Ref. No.: NUC-1168986 , RFQ 26/27 - 0038
Financier: Self Financed
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Tenders are invited for Supply of Cables for LV Extensions and Service Maintenance
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login