TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Supply of Drugs Hmc/mtcs/10904/2026 in Qatar - 148528424

Qatar

Country

06 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Supply of Drugs Hmc/mtcs/10904/2026

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 06 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148528424

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: QAR 500.00

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title