TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for TA-10277 KAZ: Healthcare Operations - 148437360

Philippines

Country

05 Sep 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: TA-10277 KAZ: Healthcare Operations and Planning Enhancement Project - Institutional Expert/ Coordinator, National (Healthcare Infrastructure Financing through Sovereign Guarantee, Regional Pediatric...

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 05 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148437360

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)

Tender Value: USD 21035

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title