TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for TA-10491 REG: Improving in Philippines - 148437333

Philippines

Country

07 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: TA-10491 REG: Improving the Readiness and Implementation of Safeguards in ADB-Financed Projects - Social Safeguards Specialist (E-058540-001)

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148437333

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)

Tender Value: USD 7500

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title