Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: TA-10508 REG: Enhancing Knowledge-Driven Development in the Developing Member Countries of the Pacific Subregional Office - 01 International Economist and National Strategic Plan Specialist (58513-002...
Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Jul 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 144443310
Document Ref. No.:
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Tender Value: USD 130565
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
TA-10508 REG: Enhancing Knowledge-Driven Development in the Developing Member Countries of the Pacific Subregional Office - 01 International Economist and National Strategic Plan Specialist (58513-002)
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login