TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for TA-10508 REG: Enhancing in Niue - 144443312

Niue

Country

08 Jul 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: TA-10508 REG: Enhancing Knowledge-Driven Development in the Developing Member Countries of the Pacific Subregional Office - 01 National Strategic Plan National Project Coordinator (58513-002)

Posting Date: 02 Jul 2026

Deadline: 08 Jul 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 144443312

Document Ref. No.:

Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)

Tender Value: USD 38973

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

TA-10508 REG: Enhancing Knowledge-Driven Development in the Developing Member Countries of the Pacific Subregional Office - 01 National Strategic Plan National Project Coordinator (58513-002)

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Register For Free Trial

Captcha