Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: TA-10508 REG: Enhancing Knowledge-Driven Development in the Developing Member Countries of the Pacific Subregional Office - 01 International Economist and National Strategic Plan Specialist (58513-002...
Posting Date: 08 Jul 2026
Deadline: 15 Jul 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 144761066
Document Ref. No.:
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Tender Value: USD 130565
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Purchaser: COUNTRY OPERATIONS HEADASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK
Niue, [Disclaimer: For Exact Organization/ Tendering Authority details, please refer to the tender notice.]
Tender Details
TA-10508 REG: Enhancing Knowledge-Driven Development in the Developing Member Countries of the Pacific Subregional Office - 01 International Economist and National Strategic Plan Specialist (58513-002)