Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: TA-10761 REG: Strengthening Public Sector Management Policy and Capacity for a Resilient Pacific - Land Administration Scoping Specialist (59286-001)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Aug 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 146053446
Document Ref. No.:
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Tender Value: USD 80000
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
TA-10761 REG: Strengthening Public Sector Management Policy and Capacity for a Resilient Pacific - Land Administration Scoping Specialist (59286-001)
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login