TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for TA-10821 REG: Enhancing in Philippines - 148437330

Philippines

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: TA-10821 REG: Enhancing the Implementation Capacity and Economic Impact of Regional Trade Agreements in Asia and the Pacific - Economic Analyst (E-060147-001)

Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148437330

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)

Tender Value: USD 13500

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title