Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: TA-9963 REG: Strengthening Social Protection in the Pacific - Health Infrastructure Sustainability and O&M Costing Expert (NIU) (53371-001)
Posting Date: 03 Jun 2026
Deadline: 12 Jun 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 142543532
Document Ref. No.:
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Tender Value: USD 41000
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Tender Details
TA-9963 REG: Strengthening Social Protection in the Pacific - Health Infrastructure Sustainability and O&M Costing Expert (NIU) (53371-001)
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login