Country
Procurement Summary
Summary: TA-9963 REG: Strengthening Social Protection in the Pacific - NIU Financial Management Specialist (International) (53371-001)
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 10 Jul 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 144595030
Document Ref. No.:
Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)
Tender Value: USD 16000
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Purchaser: SENIOR SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT OFFICER (SOCIAL PROTECTION)ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK
Niue, [Disclaimer: For Exact Organization/ Tendering Authority details, please refer to the tender notice.]
Tender Details
TA-9963 REG: Strengthening Social Protection in the Pacific - NIU Financial Management Specialist (International) (53371-001)