Jordan
Country
24 Jul 2026
Expired
Procurement Summary
Summary: The Development of AQAC QA Strategy and Implementation Plan
Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026
Deadline: 24 Jul 2026
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
TPD Ref No.: 145235423
Document Ref. No.: JOR23001-10027
Financier: EuropeaAid
Tender Value: Refer Document
Document Fees: Refer Document
Purchaser's Detail
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.
Tender Details
Tender are invited for The Development of AQAC QA Strategy and Implementation Plan
Documents
If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:
Login