TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for The Object of the Contract in Spain - 148598549

Spain

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The Object of the Contract is the Provision of a Professional Service of Organization, Planning and Guidance to Execute 8 Crossings Guided by the Stone Route in Sec Gr-221 of the Mountain Range of Tramuntana...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148598549

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 46963.20

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title