TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for The Object of the Purchase in Georgia - 148621721

Georgia

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The Object of the Purchase is the Construction Works of the Guards in the Territory of the Administration of the Borjom-kharagauli National Park.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148621721

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: GEL 114358.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title