TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN for The Service of Control, Testing - 148590407

Serbia

Country

04 Sep 2027
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The Service of Control, Testing and Preparation of Technical Documentation of Pressure Equipment with a High Level of Danger

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 04 Sep 2027

Other Information

Notice Type: Procurement Plan/GPN/PIN

TPD Ref No.: 148590407

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: RSD 300000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title