TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for The tender is for the acquisition - 148046781

Guinea Bissau

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: The tender is for the acquisition of agricultural inputs including 160 tonnes of rice seeds (100 tonnes of lowland seeds and 60 tonnes of mangrove seeds), 225 kg of vegetable seeds, 162 tonnes of fertilizers (NPK and Urea), and 2,175 units of small a

Posting Date: 27 Aug 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148046781

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title