TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Thermal Modernization in Poland - 148601030

Poland

Country

21 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Thermal Modernization of the Upustek Forest District and Modernization of the Lipki Forester's Lodge

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 21 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148601030

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: PLN 201747.72

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title