TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for This is the Hiring of the Janitor in Spain - 148589939

Spain

Country

01 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: This is the Hiring of the Janitor Service, which Includes the Cleaning of the Common Areas (including the Necessary Cleaning Products) of the Plaza De América Municipal Building,...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 01 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148589939

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 116644.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title